Jeirdus LC SC FC ST Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Glasfaserkabel Jumper optisches Verbindungskabel

Jeirdus LC SC FC ST Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 Multimode Glasfaserkabel Jumper optisches Verbindungskabel

9,99 $
3 Meters,LC/PC-SC/PC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125,3.0mm Diameter
Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability
* The price is valid only for active Deals