Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to ST Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST

Jeirdus 1Meter 3ft FC to ST Duplex 50/125 10G OM3 Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord FC-ST

$7.99
1 Meter,FC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,OM3,Multimode,50/125,3.0mm Diameter
Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors
Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability
* The price is valid only for active Deals